PROPERTY RETURNS OF DC OFFICE SIRMAUR, EMPLOYEES

bline.jpg (1773 bytes)
 

(Acrobat Reader is required to see the list

PATWARI

Name of Employee

Fatherí Name

 Place of Posting  (P.C.= Patwar-Circle )

Atma Ram Sharma

Achabu Ram

P.C. Badwas.

Anil Kumar

Tulsi Ram

P.C. Banethhi.                   

Ashok Kumar Sharma

Kanti Ram

P.C. Chanalag

Ashok Kumar

Gopi Chand

P.C. Dadahu.                       

Attar Singh

Beer Singh

P.C. Bagthan.                       

Babu Ram

Inder Singh

P.C. Kotla-Panjola.                       

Balbeer Singh

Sadhu Ram

P.C. Sainj                 

Banshi Ram Sharma

Nakta Ram

P.C. Sataun.                       

Bhagat Singh

Kundan Singh

P.C. Bhelan.                         

Bishan Singh

Virkhu ram

P.C. Lawali.                       

Chhanga Ram

Hem Ram

P.C. Dhar-Tikri.                       

Deepak Kumar

Prem Chand

P.C. Paonta-Sahib.                         

Dharm Pal-I

Amar Singh

P.C. Thhakurdwara                   

Dharm Pal-II

Dev Raj

Tehsil Office,  Nahan.

Dinesh Kumar Sharma

Sahi Ram

PC Bali-Koti

Dinesh Kumar

Karam Chand

P.C. DhaulaKuan.                         

Gita Ram Thakur

Bhoop Singh

P.C. Thana-Kasoga.                       

Gita Ram

Mata Ram

P.C. Rajpur

Gulab Singh

Mani Ram

P.C. Majra.   

Hari Dutt Sharma

Munna Ram

P.C. Sangrah                 

Hira Singh Chauhan

Mani Ram

P.C. Panog.                         

Hira Singh

Saniya Ram

P.C. Saangna.              

Hira Singh

Kanshi Ram

P.C. Bandli.                       

Ibrahim Khan

Abdul Rehman

Tehsil Office, Paonta-Sahib.

Inder Singh (SC)

Surat Ram

P.C. Khala-Kyar.                       

Ishwar Chand Sharma

Kalyan Singh

P.C. TrilokPur                     

Istkhar Ahmad

Ajeemullah

P.C. Surla.

Jai Inder Singh Pundir

Balwant Singh

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Jai Krishan

Phagu Ram

P.C. Toka-Nagla.                  

Jai Singh

RaghuNath Singh

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Jia Ram Sharma

Khushi Ram

P.C. Nehar-Sabar.

Kailash Gautam

Devi Dutt

Under Suspension HQ Teh.Pachhad.

Kaku Ram

Rikhi Ram

P.C. Nihog.                         

Kala Panwar

w/o Rajender Singh

Tehsil Office, Renuka Ji.

Kamal Kishor

Hari Ram

P.C. Matal-Bakhog.                         

Kamlesh Kumar

Devi Ram

P.C. Habban.                   

Kamlesh Kumar

Dharam Singh

P.C. Rajyon at Jaaman ki Ser

Kamlesh Kumar

Beeru Ram

P.C.  Bankala.                         

Kanwar Singh Negi

Nain Singh

P.C. Dharwa.                    

Kshma Dutt

Sohan Singh

PC Nihog                         

Khazan Singh

Dhanna Ram

P.C. Kyari-Gundahan.                  

Krishan Kumar

Rikhi Ram

P.C. Khalog

Kundan Singh-I

Khatri Ram

P.C. Ajauli.                       

Kundan Singh-II

Mangal Singh

Uunder Suspension HQ Dadahu

Madan Lal Chauhan

Inder Singh

P.C. Jarag.                       

Madan Singh

Raghunath

P.C. Matyana.                   

Manga Ram Chouhan

Minna Ram

O/o Collector Forest Settlement, Nahan.

Mangal Singh

Roop Singh

P.C. Bhujond.                   

Manoj Kumar Saini

Charan Dass

Land Records Computer Cell, Nahan.

Mohan Dutt Sharma

Swaroop Ram

P.C. Barma-Papdi.            

Mohan Singh

Kundan Singh

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Mohammed Salim Khan

Mohamad Faruq

PC Rajgarh

Mahender Singh

Moti Ram

Nagar Parishad Office, Nahan.

Multan Singh

Swaroop Singh

Tehsil Office, Sangdah.

Mumtaj Ali

Munji

P.C. BhattanWali.

Mustkim Ali

Shamim Ahemad

Land Records Computer Cell, Nahan.

Nain Singh

Jalam Singh

P.C. Halahan.                         

Nigam Singh

Inder Singh

P.C. Darablee (Sarsoo).                         

Nihal Singh

Budhi Ram

P.C. Lana-Machher.                  

Nitya Nand Bhardwaj

Kali Ram

P.C. Kotla-Bangi                    

Panch Ram Chauhan

Roop Singh

P.C. ShivPur.                         

Pankaj Kumar Gupta

Satya Prakash

P.C. Bharog-Banedi.                         

Paramjeet Singh

Raghubeer Singh

P.C. Shilla

Parmeshwar Datt

Gauri Ram

Tehsil Office, Rajgarh.

Parkash Chand

Churu Ram

Tehsil Office, Paonta-Sahib.

Pramod Kumar

Lajja Ram

P.C. Baag-Pashog                       

Prem Pal

Pratap Singh

P.C. Naina-Tikkar.                       

Raj Kumar-I

Inder Singh

Renuka Dam Const. Div.(HPPCL), Dadahu.

Raj Kumar-II

Phool Singh

P.C. Jamta.

Rajeev Kamal

Atma Ram

Tehsil Office, Renuka Ji.

Rajeev Kumar

Prem Chand

Land Records Computer Cell, Tehsil Nahan.

Rajender Singh Thakur

Tulsi Ram

P.C. Johana.                        

Rajesh Malhotra

Roshan Lal

P.C. Moginand.                       

Ram Bhaj Sharma

Jalam Singh

P.C. Kamrau.          

Ram Bhaj Sharma

Tulsi Ram

SDO (C) Office, Paonta.                                    

Ram Dayal

Dhannu Ram

P.C. Bhajon.                         

Ram Swaroop

Meen Singh

P.C. Nehar-Pab (ChurwaDhar)              

Rama Nand Chauhan

Ran Singh

P.C. Bharadi.         

Ramesh Bahuguna

Brij Dev

P.C. Taruwala.                         

Ramesh Chand Sharma

Bhagwati Prasad

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Ramesh Chand

Mani Ram

P.C. Shiva-Rudana                     

Ramesh Kumar

Mahaveer Prasad

P.C. Kakog.   

Ranjeet Singh

Jeevan Singh

P.C. Narag.                  

Ranu Gupta

Ishwar Chand

P.C. Bhatgarh.                       

Ranvir Singh

Gopal Singh

PC Dimber.

Rati Ram

Minna Ram

P.C. Shillai (Naya).                         

Rattu Ram Verma

Shiv Ram

P.C. Tikri-Dasakna(HaripurDhar)                   

Ravinder Singh

Bishan Singh

S.D.O.(Civil) Office, Rajgarh

Roop Ram

Parmanand

P.C. Deedag.                

Sami-Ur-Rehman

Mohmad Ramjan

P.C. Ghandoori.                   

Sant Ram Tomar

Sher Singh

Tehsil Office, Shillai                 

Shakir Ali

Umardaraz

P.C. Taurun-Bhaiela.            

Shawanu Ram

Kesru Ram

P.C. Gangtoli.                  

Shyam Lal

Hari Chand

P.C. Katthwar.                        

Shyama Aggarwal

Kapoor Chand

P.C. Puruwala.            

Subhash Chand

Hans Raj

P.C. Gorkhuwala                   

Sudershan Bhatt

Kanti Prasad

Land Records Computer Cell, Tehsil Paonta.

Sukhdarshan Singh-I

Anant Ram

P.C. Dadon-Devriya              

Sukhdarshan Singh-II

Chattar Singh

P.C. Dilman.                         

Sukhvinder Singh

Lekh Raj

P.C. Bhagani

Sunder Singh

Chandan Singh

P.C. Dugana.                       

Surender Kumar Chauhan

Dharam Singh

P.C. Kotla-Molar.                   

Suresh Chand

Roshan Lal

P.C. Nahan-II                        

Suresh Mohil

Jagat Singh

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Suresh Panwar

Bhagat Ram

Recently Promoted as Office-Kanungo, Kamrau (Joined on 08-02-12)

Tejender Singh Thakur

Joginder Singh

P.C. Laharab.                         

Tulsi Ram Pundir

Dhingru Ram

P.C. Gawali.                

Upender Kumar

Payare Lal

Tehsil Office Pachhad.

Vikram Singh

Murti Singh

P.C.  Lana-Cheta.        

Vinay Kumar

Jangsher Singh

P.C. Kando-Phagad (Bhaiela).

Vinod Kumar

Banarsi Dass

P.C. Nahan-I, (Miyan ka Mandir). 

Vinod Kumar Saini

Puran Chand

Distt. Revenue Office, Nahan.

Vinod Kumar Sharma

Sobha Ram

P.C. Sarahan.

Yashveer Singh Kashyap

Krishan Lal

P.C. Panjahal

Yashwant Singh-I

Bhajan Singh

P.C. Rajana.                       

Yashwant Singh-II

Ramsa Ram

P.C. Chadna.                   

 

The data available is provided by DC Office Sirmaur.  NIC does not  own any responsibility for any discrepancy in data.

Go Top